Skip to content
DataNeverLies
Dragon Ball Super

Insights · Dragon Ball Super · 2022

Most Valuable 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Cards (July 2026)

The 25 most valuable cards in 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods, out of 147 with live market prices ranging from <$1 to $26. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Supreme Kai of Time, Brainwashed #BT16-149 leads at $26 in Raw (Near Mint). Every value comes from live market data (no asking prices, no estimates) and refreshes daily.

#CardTop grade30d
1

1. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Supreme Kai of Time, Brainwashed #BT16-149

#BT16-149 · Supreme Kai of Time, Brainwashed
$26Raw (Near Mint)
2

2. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Son Goku, Ultra Mastery (SPR) #BT16-005

Special Rare#BT16-005 · Son Goku, Ultra Mastery
$11Raw (Near Mint)
3

3. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods SSG Son Goku, Miraculous Transformation (SPR) #BT16-024

Special Rare#BT16-024 · SSG Son Goku, Miraculous Transformation
$10Raw (Near Mint)
4

4. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Realm of the Gods - Ultra Instinct (SPR) #BT16-018

Special Rare#BT16-018 · Realm of the Gods
$9Raw (Near Mint)
5

5. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Realm of the Gods - Black Kamehameha (SPR) #BT16-092

Special Rare#BT16-092 · Realm of the Gods
$9Raw (Near Mint)
6

6. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods SSG Trunks, Power Awakened (SPR) #BT16-107

Special Rare#BT16-107 · SSG Trunks, Power Awakened
$7Raw (Near Mint)
7

7. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods SSB Vegeta & SS Trunks, Father-Son Bonds (SPR) #BT16-080

Special Rare#BT16-080 · SSB Vegeta & SS Trunks, Father-Son Bonds
$6Raw (Near Mint)
8

8. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods SSB Vegeta, Lost Kingdom's Pride (SPR) #BT16-052

Special Rare#BT16-052 · SSB Vegeta, Lost Kingdom's Pride
$6Raw (Near Mint)
9

9. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Whis, Calling to Order (SPR) #BT16-131

Special Rare#BT16-131 · Whis, Calling to Order
$4Raw (Near Mint)
10

10. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Hit, Assassin's Strike (SPR) #BT16-061

Special Rare#BT16-061 · Hit, Assassin's Strike
$4Raw (Near Mint)
11

11. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Kusu, Angel of Universe 10 (SPR) #BT16-139

Special Rare#BT16-139 · Kusu, Angel of Universe 10
$4Raw (Near Mint)
12

12. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Realm of the Gods - Beerus Destroys (SPR) #BT16-045

Special Rare#BT16-045 · Realm of the Gods
$4Raw (Near Mint)
13

13. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods SS Rose Goku Black, Future on the Line #BT16-087

#BT16-087 · SS Rose Goku Black, Future on the Line
$3Raw (Near Mint)
14

14. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Marcarita, Angel of Universe 11 (SPR) #BT16-144

Special Rare#BT16-144 · Marcarita, Angel of Universe 11
$3Raw (Near Mint)
15

15. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Realm of the Gods - Crimson Hero's Strike (SPR) #BT16-125

Special Rare#BT16-125 · Realm of the Gods
$3Raw (Near Mint)
16

16. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods SSB Kaio-Ken Son Goku, Might's Calling #BT16-050

#BT16-050 · SSB Kaio-Ken Son Goku, Might's Calling
$1Raw (Near Mint)
17

17. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods SSG Son Goku, Miraculous Transformation #BT16-024

#BT16-024 · SSG Son Goku, Miraculous Transformation
$1Raw (Near Mint)
18

18. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Android 17, for the Universe's Survival #BT16-008

#BT16-008 · Android 17, for the Universe's Survival
$1Raw (Near Mint)
19

19. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Realm of the Gods - Champa Destroys (SPR) #BT16-069

Special Rare#BT16-069 · Realm of the Gods
$1Raw (Near Mint)
20

20. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods SSB Vegeta, Lost Kingdom's Pride #BT16-052

#BT16-052 · SSB Vegeta, Lost Kingdom's Pride
$1Raw (Near Mint)
21

21. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Realm of the Gods - Beerus Destroys #BT16-045

#BT16-045 · Realm of the Gods
<$1Raw (Near Mint)
22

22. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods SSG Trunks, Power Awakened #BT16-107

#BT16-107 · SSG Trunks, Power Awakened
<$1Raw (Near Mint)
23

23. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Son Goku, Ultra Mastery #BT16-005

#BT16-005 · Son Goku, Ultra Mastery
<$1Raw (Near Mint)
24

24. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Kusu, Angel of Universe 10 #BT16-139

#BT16-139 · Kusu, Angel of Universe 10
<$1Raw (Near Mint)
25

25. 2022 Dragon Ball Super Realm of the Gods Demon God Putine, Umbral Might #BT16-117

#BT16-117 · Demon God Putine, Umbral Might
<$1Raw (Near Mint)

30-day changes are shown only once a card has 5 or more recorded sales in the window, so a move is never implied by one or two prices. How we calculate this

Every value in this ranking is free. Members also get grade-by-grade prices and full price history on each card's page. See what membership includes.