Skip to content
DataNeverLies
Pokémon Japan

Insights · Pokémon Japan · 2025

Most Valuable 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Cards (July 2026)

The 25 most valuable cards in 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection, out of 452 with live market prices ranging from <$1 to $740. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Lillie's Clefairy ex #765/742 leads at $740 in PSA 10 Gem Mint. Every value comes from live market data (no asking prices, no estimates) and refreshes daily.

#CardTop grade30d
1

1. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Lillie's Clefairy ex #765/742

#765/742 · Lillie's Clefairy ex -765/742
$740PSA 10 Gem Mint · 1 price pointbuilding history · 1 sale
2

2. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Mega Feraligatr ex #763/742

#763/742 · Mega Feraligatr ex -763/742
$258Raw (Near Mint)
3

3. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Mega Meganium ex #761/742

#761/742 · Mega Meganium ex -761/742
$229Raw (Near Mint)
4

4. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Boss's Orders #760/742

#760/742 · Boss's Orders -760/742
$160Raw (Near Mint)
5

5. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Eevee #755/742

#755/742 · Eevee -755/742
$143Raw (Near Mint)
6

6. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Mega Emboar ex #762/742

#762/742 · Mega Emboar ex -762/742
$136Raw (Near Mint)
7

7. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Mega Charizard Y ex #085/742

#085/742 · Mega Charizard Y ex
$69CGC 10 Pristinebuilding history · 2 sales
8

8. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Marill #748/742

#748/742 · Marill -748/742
$49Raw (Near Mint) · 1 price point
9

9. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Scorbunny #745/742

#745/742 · Scorbunny -745/742
$47Raw (Near Mint)
10

10. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Mawile #754/742

#754/742 · Mawile -754/742
$41Raw (Near Mint)
11

11. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Mightyena #753/742

#753/742 · Mightyena -753/742
$35Raw (Near Mint)
12

12. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Slurpuff #750/742

#750/742 · Slurpuff -750/742
$34Raw (Near Mint)
13

13. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Larry's Staraptor #756/742

#756/742 · Larry's Staraptor -756/742
$34Raw (Near Mint)
14

14. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Banette #749/742

#749/742 · Banette -749/742
$34Raw (Near Mint)
15

15. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Pikachu (Mirror Holo) #225/742

Variant 1#225/742 · Pikachu
$33Raw (Near Mint)
16

16. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Weavile #746/742

#746/742 · Weavile -746/742
$31Raw (Near Mint)
17

17. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Mega Feraligatr ex #169/742

#169/742 · Mega Feraligatr ex
$24Raw (Near Mint)
18

18. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Hitmontop #751/742

#751/742 · Hitmontop -751/742
$23Raw (Near Mint)
19

19. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Carbink #752/742

#752/742 · Carbink -752/742
$22Raw (Near Mint)
20

20. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Salazzle #744/742

#744/742 · Salazzle -744/742
$21Raw (Near Mint)
21

21. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Umbreon ex #446/742

#446/742 · Umbreon ex
$20Raw (Near Mint)
22

22. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Umbreon ex (Mirror Holo) #446/742

Common#446/742 · Umbreon ex
$20Raw (Near Mint)
23

23. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Team Rocket's Nidoking ex (Mirror Holo) #437/742

Common#437/742 · Team Rocket's Nidoking ex
$17Raw (Near Mint)
24

24. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Gengar ex #445/742

#445/742 · Gengar ex
$16Raw (Near Mint)
25

25. 2025 Pokémon Japan Start Deck 100 Battle Collection Charmander (Mirror Holo) #083/742

Common#083/742 · Charmander
$15Raw (Near Mint)

30-day changes are shown only once a card has 5 or more recorded sales in the window, so a move is never implied by one or two prices. How we calculate this

Every value in this ranking is free. Members also get grade-by-grade prices and full price history on each card's page. See what membership includes.